$56 Engine Speed Controller - Engine Speed Governor ESD5500E Electro Industrial Scientific Industrial Hardware Flexible Support Arms Speed,webtest.works,-,/Huttonian276937.html,$56,ESD5500E,Electro,Engine,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Hardware , Flexible Support Arms,Speed,Controller,Engine,Governor 25% OFF Engine Speed Controller - ESD5500E Electro Governor $56 Engine Speed Controller - Engine Speed Governor ESD5500E Electro Industrial Scientific Industrial Hardware Flexible Support Arms Speed,webtest.works,-,/Huttonian276937.html,$56,ESD5500E,Electro,Engine,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Hardware , Flexible Support Arms,Speed,Controller,Engine,Governor 25% OFF Engine Speed Controller - ESD5500E Electro Governor

25% OFF Engine Speed Controller Sale SALE% OFF - ESD5500E Electro Governor

Engine Speed Controller - Engine Speed Governor ESD5500E Electro

$56

Engine Speed Controller - Engine Speed Governor ESD5500E Electro

|||

Product description

Description:
This engine speed governor adopts full electronic closed loop design.
Can prevent reverse battery voltage, instantaneous pulse voltage.
The electronic engine speed controller can control a wide range of engines.
Fast and precise response to instantaneous changes.
High reliability and it can withstand all kinds of electromagnetic interference around the engine.
Easy to install, pre-adjustable, adjustable speed work idle.

Specification:
Model: ESD5500E
Speed range: 1KHz ~ 7.5KHz
Thermostability: Max.+1%
IDLE adjustment: 160±20Hz ~ 95% of rated speed
DROOP adjustment: The minimum position is 15Hz +6Hz/ load current change per ampere
The maximum position is 400Hz +75Hz/ load current change per ampere
External speed adjustment:±200Hz (external 1KQ)
Weight: Approx.600g/ 21.2oz

Package List:
1 * Engine Speed Controller

Note:
Please allow slight error due to manual measurement. Thanks for your understanding.

Engine Speed Controller - Engine Speed Governor ESD5500E Electro

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month