$36 Gift Basket Village Footprints In The Sand Gift Basket, Christia Grocery Gourmet Food Food Beverage Gifts Coffee Tea Gifts Arlington Mall Gift Basket Village Footprints Christia Sand The In Arlington Mall Gift Basket Village Footprints Christia Sand The In Gift,Grocery Gourmet Food , Food Beverage Gifts , Coffee Tea Gifts,webtest.works,Sand,Village,Basket,Gift,The,Christia,Basket,,$36,/Huttonian440137.html,Footprints,In $36 Gift Basket Village Footprints In The Sand Gift Basket, Christia Grocery Gourmet Food Food Beverage Gifts Coffee Tea Gifts Gift,Grocery Gourmet Food , Food Beverage Gifts , Coffee Tea Gifts,webtest.works,Sand,Village,Basket,Gift,The,Christia,Basket,,$36,/Huttonian440137.html,Footprints,In

Arlington Mall Gift Trust Basket Village Footprints Christia Sand The In

Gift Basket Village Footprints In The Sand Gift Basket, Christia

$36

Gift Basket Village Footprints In The Sand Gift Basket, Christia

|||

Product description

This richly colored, elegant gift basket features a beautiful ceramic mug, tasty treats and assorted coffees and teas.Featuring the rich colors of burgundy and brown, this attractive gift basket is quite stunning. This Footprints in the Sand Basket includes: "Footprints in the Sand" Journal Large Ceramic Coffee Mug Premium Tea Walkers Shortbread Cookies Assorted Biscotti Caffe Latte Barista Blend Wolfgang-Puck European Style Coffee Gourmet Hard Candy Chocolate Flavored Cream-Filled Wafers Delicious Cream-Filled Wafers Old-Fashioned Pecan Log Sweet and Salty Snack Mix

Gift Basket Village Footprints In The Sand Gift Basket, Christia

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month