$20 2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 - Baseball Sla Collectibles Fine Art Sports Trading Cards PGI,Card,#11,Sla,$20,Collectibles Fine Art , Sports , Trading Cards,Rookie,Baseball,Kris,Bryant,-,Rize,2013,10,/Huttonian868537.html,webtest.works,Leaf $20 2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 - Baseball Sla Collectibles Fine Art Sports Trading Cards 2013 security Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris 10 Sla - Baseball Bryant PGI 2013 security Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris 10 Sla - Baseball Bryant PGI PGI,Card,#11,Sla,$20,Collectibles Fine Art , Sports , Trading Cards,Rookie,Baseball,Kris,Bryant,-,Rize,2013,10,/Huttonian868537.html,webtest.works,Leaf

2013 security Leaf Rize Rookie Outlet ☆ Free Shipping Card #11 Kris 10 Sla - Baseball Bryant PGI

2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 - Baseball Sla

$20

2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 - Baseball Sla

|||

Product description

2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 If a product is unsigned or non game-used, a hologram will not be included Kris Bryant memorabilia. Chicago Cubs memorabilia

2013 Leaf Rize Rookie Card #11 Kris Bryant PGI 10 - Baseball Sla

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Savaro 44365051727 Stainless Steel Wine Chiller1615130
2Traktor1713428
3Salavat Yulaev1612424
4Ak Bars1710723
5Avtomobilist178919
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 30 (10+20)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month