Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Bi Number by Paint Acrylic San Jose Mall Kit $13 Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Paint by Number Kit Acrylic Bi Handmade Products Toys Games Learning Education Paint,Bi,Art,Decor,Handmade Products , Toys Games , Learning Education,Design,by,Kit,/Huttonian868837.html,Sunset,Acrylic,Stork,webtest.works,$13,Number,DIY $13 Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Paint by Number Kit Acrylic Bi Handmade Products Toys Games Learning Education Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Bi Number by Paint Acrylic San Jose Mall Kit Paint,Bi,Art,Decor,Handmade Products , Toys Games , Learning Education,Design,by,Kit,/Huttonian868837.html,Sunset,Acrylic,Stork,webtest.works,$13,Number,DIY

Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Bi Number by Paint Fashion Acrylic San Jose Mall Kit

Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Paint by Number Kit Acrylic Bi

$13

Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Paint by Number Kit Acrylic Bi

|||

"WHAT IS PAINTING BY NUMBERS?

Painting by numbers is a system where a picture is divided into shapes, each marked with a number that corresponds to a particular color.

Each paint by numbers kit includes an 8”x10” (20*25 cm) painting canvas, acrylic paint pots and paint brushes.

Our paints are high quality craft acrylic and do not require any paint mixing.

Our kits are easy and fun for all ages!

You paint in each shape and ultimately the picture emerges as a finished painting.

WHY WILL YOU LOVE PAINTING BY NUMBERS?

It will make you feel relaxed.

It takes your mind off of daily stress.

It makes you feel happier.

It makes you focus better.

It improves your overall mental health.

It enhances your painting skills.

All facts above are scientifically proven.

WHAT'S IN THE PACKAGE?

"p" A high-quality linen canvas rolled in a strong tube (for paintings without a frame)

"p" Acrylic paint set (no need to mix colors, enough paints to complete the painting).

"p" Set of 3 brushes.

"p" Painting instructions for beginners."

Stork Art Design Decor DIY Sunset Paint by Number Kit Acrylic Bi

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month